GoatStatLab

Posiciones de Süper Lig

Temporada 2026

Süper Lig

Pos.EquipoPts.PJGEPDG
1Galatasaray2297117
2Amed20962110
3Trabzonspor19961214
4Beşiktaş1896038
5Fenerbahçe16951315
6Kasımpaşa1694414
7Kocaelispor1595042
8Erzurumspor FK149423-4
9Çorum FK1394143
10Göztepe1293333
11Alanyaspor129333-2
12Başakşehir119324-2
13Rizespor109315-4
14Konyaspor89225-3
15Gaziantep FK89225-6
16Gençlerbirliği S.K.89225-11
17Samsunspor49117-13
18Eyüpspor39108-21