GoatStatLab

Posiciones de Bundesliga

Temporada 2026

Bundesliga

Pos.EquipoPts.PJGEPDG
1Bayern München17752019
2Borussia Dortmund1775208
3SC Freiburg1374127
4Bayer Leverkusen1374124
5RB Leipzig1274039
6Werder Bremen1273311
7FSV Mainz 051073133
8SV Elversberg107313-3
9FC Augsburg972324
101899 Hoffenheim973040
11Hamburger SV97304-10
121. FC Köln87223-3
13SC Paderborn 0787223-3
14Eintracht Frankfurt87223-7
15VfB Stuttgart67205-3
16FC Schalke 0467133-3
17Union Berlin67133-12
18Borussia Mönchengladbach37106-11