GoatStatLab

Posiciones de Primeira Liga

Temporada 2026

Primeira Liga

Pos.EquipoPts.PJGEPDG
1FC Porto27990017
2Benfica22971118
3Sporting CP18953110
4Santa Clara1895317
5Arouca1795225
6Academico Viseu1795222
7GIL Vicente1494231
8Alverca1193240
9SC Braga119324-2
10Moreirense119324-5
11Famalicao1092433
12Estrela109243-3
13Vitória SC892250
14Maritimo89225-10
15Nacional79216-8
16Casa Pia79216-12
17Rio Ave79216-13
18Estoril29027-10